Søk

Participants

Name Company
Aag, Kristin Eiendomsspar AS
Aakvik, Frode SINTEF
Aaltvedt, Marte Caverion
Aarbergsbotten, Torhild Trøndelag fylkeskommune
Aase, Linda Aker Solutions
Aasen, Henrik Byhus as
Aasen, Magnus ABB Marine
Aasen, Terje Risavika Havn AS
Aaseth, Einar OEC Gruppen
Aasheim, Sølvi Reinholdtsen Kongsberg kommunale eiendom kf
Abel, Christian Onsagers AS
Abildtrup, Fredrik Guard Automation AS
Aksnes, Edgeir Vårdal Tibber AS
Alstad, Jon Olav Fo°tprint
Amundsen, Endre Agder Energi AS
Amundsen, Odd Arne Newsec Basale AS
Andal, Petter Drammen Fjernvarme AS
Anders, Pederstad Anders Pederstad
Andersen, Geir Drammen Eiendom Kf
Andersen, Herman COWI
Andersen, Jarle Olav Thon Gruppen AS
Andersen, Merete Susan Innovasjon Norge Arktis
Andersen, Tore Andre Bergen kommune
Andreassen, Monica BE Varme AS
Andresen, Inger NTNU
Antonsen, Bjørn Undervisningsbygg Oslo KF
Antonsen, Dan Remi NTNU - Energi og miljø
Antonsen, Åge Norconsult
Arnesen, Carl-Erik Hav Line Gruppen AS
Arnestad, Petter Storekeeper AS
Aronsen, Johan Holmøy Maritime AS
Asheim, Kari ZERO
Asmyhr, Lars Kultur - og Idrettsbygg Oslo KF
Aspelund, Audun Lyse Neo AS
Asphjell, Trond-Atle Enerin AS
Aukrust, Åsmund Stortinget
Aune, Dina Elverum Trondheim Havn IKS
Aune, Linn Hege Linnhegeaune@hotmail.com
Austbø, Roy Olav Niprox Technology AS
Bakk, Jon Ivar Drammen Fjernvarme AS
Bakke, Roar Eide P M Drift AS
Bakken, Jon Iver Fortum Oslo Varme AS
Bakken, Magnus Siemens AS
Bantle, Michael SINTEF Energi AS
Barbala, Kurt Kongsberg kommunale eiendom kf
Bardal, Asgeir Hydro
Bartnes, Gudmund NVE
Beisvåg, Jon Kåre Erichsen & Horgen AS
Bekkavik, Jan Håkon Sit
Benonisen, Kurt Arne St1 Norge AS
Bentzen, Thomas Yamo AS
Bentzen, Øystein Yamo AS
Benum, Hallvard Kongsberg kommunale eiendom kf
Berg, Cato Jarl SWECO norge as
Berg, Jon Trygve Sarsia Seed
Berg, Per Ivar TINE SA
Bergh, Keilon Hiis Smart Grid Norway AS
Berglund, Frida Student - Energi og Miljø, NTNU
Bergquist, Jørn-Wiggo NTNU
Berlijn, Sonja Statnett
Berntzen, Petter ABB Marine
Bersvendsen, Trond Johnson Controls Norway AS
Berthelsen, Ole OED
Bjelland, Kåre Bjarte Eramet Norway
Bjelland-Hanley, Ragnhild Norsk solenergiforening
Bjelvin, Lars Eidsiva Energi AS
Bjerkan, Eilert Kongsberg Digital AS
Bjerkeset, Marit 3D Prosjekter
Bjugstad, Hanne Elverum vekst
Bjørdal, Thomas NVES AS
Bjørgum, Bente TINE SA
Bjørk, Magnar EPOS Consulting AS
Bjørkeli, Geir Huisman Norge AS
Bjørkå, Morten Olaf Studentsamskipnaden i Oslo
Bjørlo, Kjetil COWI AS
Bjørnnes, Trond-Øystein IWMAC AS
Bjøru, Heidi Tromsø kommune
Blindheim, Bernt Agder Energi AS
Blom, Camilla Tafjord Marked AS
Blomvik, Bjørn Helse Bergen HF
Blücher, Maria Sjöstrand Siemens AS
Blytt, Harald Bergen kommune
Blø, Torgrim Møre og Romsdal fylkeskommune BYVE
Bolghaug, Torgeir Siemens AS
Bolstad, Hans SINTEF Energi AS
Bolsø, Tor Åge Entro AS
Bondevik, Susanne Venstres stortingsgruppe
Borch, Sandra Stortinget
Borchgrevink, Ragnhild VEAS
Borgen, Andreas Erdal Energima Varme AS
Borgnes, Bjørn Futurum Energi AS
Borgnes, Vilde Masterstudent NTNU - Energi og Miljø
Botten, Else-May Stortinget
Brandal, Hallstein Norsk Energi
Brandal, Marit Karlsen Innovasjon Norge
Brandtzæg, Georg Alcoa Mosjøen
Bratteberg, Torbjørn HENT AS
Brattebø, Helge NTNU, TSO Bærekraft
Brekkan, Are Norsun AS
Brekke, Gjermund Riise Buskerud fylkeskommune
Brekke, Harald ASKO MIDT-NORGE AS
Brenna, Kristin Miljøstiftelsen ZERO
Bringedal, Terje Hordaland fylkeskommune
Brown, Peter Føllesdal OED
Bru, Tina Stortinget
Brudeseth, Ronny OneCo
Brånå, Torunn Kommunalbanken
Bråten, Jan Statnett
Bustnes, John Swerea MEFOS
Bærheim, Trond Inge Apply Rigg & Modules
Bø, Ketil Trollhetta AS
Bøckman, Oluf Glencore Nikkelverk AS
Bøe, Pål Norconsult
Børgesen, Fredrik ASKO Midt-Norge AS
Carlsen, Raymond Scatec Solar ASA
Chibssa, Zakarias Hadsel kommune
Coldevin, Grete The Norwegian Smartgrid Center
Dagestad, Sjur Innoco AS
Dahl, Elise Ivara OED
Dahl, Frode NTNU
Dahl, Tommy Glamox AS BU, GSN
Dalen, Lars Bærum kommune eiendomsdrift
Dalslåen, Odd Ståle Innovasjon Norge
Dalsvåg, Oddvar Sporveien AS
Danielsberg, Anne Avantor AS
Danielsen, Kjetil H Stiftelsen VINN
Dillingøen, Nina ÅF Advansia AS
Dirdal, Rune Forus Energigjenvinning 2 AS
Ditlefsen, Klaus Jøran Olav Thon Gruppen AS
Dokka, Live Ringeriks-Kraft
Dragseth, Erling 3D Prosjekter
Dragvik, Irene NTNU
Dugstad, Tore Eidsiva Bioenergi AS
Dyregrov, Geir Kinect Energy AS
Dørum, Jørn Inge KS
Edvardsen, Thomas Flogas Norge AS
Edvardsson, Trym Norsk olje og gass
Eggan, Frode TINE SA
Eide, Eli Hermine Heyerdahl Rørentrepenørene Norge
Eide, Espen Barth Stortinget
Eide, Lars Elmarin
Eide, Vidar Statkraft
Eidem, Bengt TrønderEnergi
Eidissen, Tore GK Norge AS
Eilertsen, Hans Chr. UiT Norges arktiske universitet
Einarsmo, Yngvar Kristiansand kommune
Ellefsen, Jarle Spar Shipping AS
Elvestuen, Ola Stortinget
Endresen, Jørn Arvid ASKO
Enge, Andreas AtB
Engh, Andre Veie Umoe Restaurants
Engh, Anne Marte Eidsberg kommune
Erga, Ingvald Avinor AS
Eriksen, Andreas H. OED
Eriksen, Bent Are EInnovasjon
Eriksen, Frode Flage Siemens
Eriksen, Magne Citycon
Eriksen, Rune SINTEF
Eskeland, Liv Kari Stortinget
Even, Skaga Solcellekraft AS
Evenstad, Liv Cecilie Troms fylkeskommune
Evje, Magnus Omsorgsbygg Oslo KF
Falck, Henrik Tschudi Bio Company AS
Feltman, Anne Kristine Bærum kommune
Fernandes, Thomas Energima Solar AS
Fikke, Geir Solenergi FUSen AS
Filtvedt, Josef Dynatec
Filtvedt, Werner Dynatec
Finsveen, Audun Enerconsult AS
Fiskerstrand, Rolf Fiskerstrand Holding AS
Fjeld, Espen Energi Salg Norge AS
Fjellheim, Kristin Avinor AS
Flaa, Kjell-Arne Finnmark fylkeskommune
Flataker, Odd Ivar Siemens AS
Fløan, Tore Ecopro
Fløystad, Kåre Gunnar Miljøstiftelsen ZERO
Folgerø, Svein Are Agder Energi Nett
Folkedal, Eirik Rambøll
Forbord, Morten Coop Midt-Norge SA
Foshaug, Anita Troms Kraft Nett AS
Fosse, Roald Haukeland Universitetssjukehus
Fossum, Morten Statkraft
Fremstad, Jørgen Braathen Eiendom
Frihammer, Vegard Greenstat
Frøseth, Rune TINE Meieriet Verdal
Fuchs, Ida Trøndelag fylkeskommune
Fure, Svenn Ivar NorSun
Furuholt, Marianne Eyde-klyngen
Førland, Rune Eramet Norway Kvinesdal
Gaustad, Fredrik InErgeo AS
Gaustad, Morten GETEK AS
Gautestad, Tor Heidelberg Cement
Geving, Atle Arcsys AS
Gillund, Andreas Greve Biogass
Gjesteby, Endre Statsbygg
Glomstein, Rune Siemens AS
Gotaas, Sverre Herøya Industripark AS
Gran, Jens Standard Norge
Grande, Harald TTI
Graver, Sissel
Grefstad, Odd Arild Storebrand
Greve, Mathias Bio Energy AS
Grytten, Sigurd Zynk Communication & Leadership AS
Gundersen, Helge Hordaland fylkeskommune
Gusland, Arvid Forum for Miljøteknologi
Gussiås, Frank Istad Kraft AS
Gustavsen, Arild NTNU
Hafseld, Ulf Hyop
Hafslund, Eivind Pon Equipment
Hagemoen, Rolf Iver Mytting Norsk Varmepumpeforening
Hagen, André Havnemagasinet
Hagen, Morten Smart Energi
Hagen, Trond André Tafjord Marked AS
Haltbrekken, Lars Stortinget
Halten, Trond Inge Itema AS
Halvorsen, Finn Höegh Eiendomsselskap
Halvorsen, Frode Air LIquide/Skagerak Energi
Halvorsen, Øyvind Innovasjon Norge
Hanne, Jørgensen Hennig-Olsen Is
Hansen, Einar-Johan Storekeeper
Hansen, Geert Rene Yara
Hansen, Geir Tore Entro AS
Hansen, Jo Stian Esave AS
Hanssen, Morten F. Forsvarsbygg
Hantho, Kjell Hantho Energy AS
Haram, Einar Sunnmøre Regionråd IKS
Harbitz, Hans Fredrik SOL-Energi AS
Hardangen, Ståle Kongsberg teknologipark as
Hartveit, Øyvind Møller Eiendom Holding AS
Hartz, Ivar ABB
Hasselø, Ståle Omya Hustadmarmor AS
Hatling, Roger Innovasjon Norge
Haug, Alf Tore Elkem AS
Haug, Thomas DNVGL
Haug, Thorbjørn ByBo AS
Haugen, Trond Rikhard NTNU
Haugrønning, Knut Kjeldsberg Eiendomsforvaltning AS
Haukaas, Nils-Olav Nasta Utleie AS
Hawkins, Harald Flølo OED
Heggelund, Stål Norsk Industri
Heggen, Jonny Bodø kommune
Heggland, Marit Anette Sortland Entreprenør as
Helgerud, Hans Even Norsk Energi
Helland, Knut S Statoil
Helland, Linn Rambøll Energi
Helle, Turid Trondheim kommune
Hellesøy, Åsmund Wärtsilä Ship Design
Hemmingsen, Christian HUS Arkitekter
Henden, Lisa NVE
Henjesand, Rune Innovasjon Norge
Herheim, Christian Rogaland fylkeskommune
Hertzenberg, Roger Uno-X
Hessedal, Johan Handelshøyskolen BI
Hjeltnes, Sjur Frimann ABO Plan & Arkitektur AS
Hoaas, Rolf Erik Trondheim kommune
Hole, Jarand Student - Energi og Miljø, NTNU
Holm, Steinar GK Norge AS
Holm, Tore Carbon Limits
Holme, Jonas SINTEF
Holmstad, Rune VEAS
Holsether, Svein Tore Yara International ASA
Holte, Tom-Erik Boligbygg Oslo KF
Hornnes, Knut Statnett SF
Hostad, Stine Entra ASA
Husby, Lars Ove Siemens AS
Husby, Randi Egge Innovasjon Norge
Husefest, Inge BKK Energitjenester
Husum, Ida Norcem AS, Brevik
Høeg, Arne Enerin AS
Høydal, Martin Brunstad GETEK AS
Høyland, Birger Jæren Fjernvarme AS
Håland, Margarita Byhus as
Håndlykken, Einar Odds Ballklubb
Håve, Lars Eivind Eidsiva Marked
Håøy, Geir Kongsberg Gruppen ASA
Ianssen, Christina Bellona
Ianssen, Erik Selfa Arctic AS
Ihenacho, Carine Smith Norges Bank Investment Management
Ingebrigtsen, Paul Rune Enøk-senteret AS
Isachsen, Aleksander Bonden Hyper
Jaakkola, Jarkko MaaS Global
Jacobsen, Håvard Franzefoss Minerals AS
Jacobsen, Terje SINTEF Byggforsk
Jaegtnes, Frank Elektroforeningen
Jakobsen, Harald Elkem Carbon Fiskaa
Janjua, Zark Young Sustainable Impact
Jarstein, Stig Multiconsult Norge AS
Jenssen, John Ingar COWI AS
Jenssen, Robert Holmøy Maitime AS
Johannesen, Ausra Solsiden Energi AS
Johannesen, Jonny Solsiden Energi AS
Johannessen, Jill KS Bedrift
Johansen, Asgeir F. ASKO Midt-Norge
Johansen, Erlend Bellona
Johansen, Gisle Løhre Borregaard AS
Johansen, Kai Glencore Nikkelverk AS
Johansen, Kyrre Olaf Norsk Mineral AS
Johansen, Roar Borg Havn IKS
Jonsson, Kristin Bøgeberg EvoTek AS
Jordal, Anne BKK Energitjenester
Jordal, Christian EFTA Surveillance Authority
Juhler, Heidi Norsk Fjernvarme
Jørgensen, Øystein Båtsfjord Havn K/F
Jørstad, Anders Delta-p
Kallevik, Eivind Norsk Hydro ASA
Karlsen, Jarle Entro AS
Karlsen, Marianne Klima og miljødepartementet
Karlsen, Steinar Litra A/S
Keul, Andre EvoTek AS
Kildal, Geir Skagerak Kraft AS
Kjos-Hanssen, Jens Jacob GE Healthcare AS, Lindesnes
Kjæreng, Henrik Norsk Bio AS
Kjærvik, Åshild TINE SA
Kjølstad, Cato Fortum Oslo Varme AS
Kjøsnes, Eivind Student - Energi og Miljø, NTNU
Knudsen, Per Yara International ASA
Knudsen, Thomas Strand Spar Shipping AS
Kongsgård, Jonny Siemens AS
Krabberød, Ole Petter Avfall Sør AS
Kristian, Druglimo Eidsiva Bioenergi AS
Kristiansen, Eirik Gaard NHH
Kristiansen, Sindre Litra A/S
Kristiansen, Øyvind Meyer Höegh Eiendom
Krog, Gabriel Wergeland Østfold fylkeskommune
Krog, Lisbeth Hammer Bærum kommune
Krog, Tor Siemens AS
Krokene, John-Kåre Niprox Technology AS
Krüger, Kjell Esave AS
Kvam, Bjørn Arbeids- og velferdsdirektoratet
Kvernland, Linn M. NTE Holding AS
Kvia, Torbjørn TINE SA
Kvil, Sindre LO
Landsgård, Morten Hydro
Langvik, Marianne Biokraft
Larsen, Rolf Olaf Herøya Industripark AS
Larsen, Thore Tempero Energitjenester AS
Larsen, Unni SmartCity Bærum
Laskemoen, Kristoffer AF Energi & Miljøteknikk
Lassen, Thomas Bergen kommune
Launes, Marie NCE Maritime CleanTech
Lee, Chin-Yu Trondheim kommune
Lefdal, Dina Sogn og Fjordane fylkeskommune
Leirfall, Lasse Innovasjon Norge
Lexow, Thor Endre VKE - Foreningen for ventilasjon, kulde og energi
Liadal, Hege Haukeland Stortinget
Lie, Anders Solcellekraft AS
Lie, Marianne Forum for Miljøteknologi
Lien, Andreas Siemens AS
Lien, Tord NHO Trøndelag
Lier, Bjørn Trebruk AS
Lile, Randi Trondheim eiendom
Lillebø, Harald Energiråd AS
Lilliestråle, Astrid PwC
Lindahl, Tor Jørgen M. Landsorganisasjonen i Norge
Lindh, Ola AF Energi & Miljøteknikk
Lindland, Øystein Trondheim eiendom
Lindstrøm, Stein-Are Helse Førde
Litsheim, Arnt Einar Litsheim Norske Havner
Lloyd, Lilleng Follo Fjernvarme AS
Lorentsen, Odd-Arne Yara International ASA
Lorentzen, Gunnar Gentz Energirådgivning AS
Lovas, Kim Andre TINE SA
Ludvigsen, Thor Øyvind Cebyc AS
Lumholdt, Nils Finn EGE
Lund, Christian ESA
Lund, Kristin Haug Haug Eiendom AS
Lundestad, Tore Borg Havn IKS
Lysfjord, Torfinn ÅF Advansia AS
Løkken, Terje Siemens AS
Løland, Kirsten Lyse Neo AS
Lønningdal, Nils Andreas H. Energima Analyse AS
Løtveit, Sjur Vullum Avinor AS
Løvaas, Kårstein Eidem Stortinget
Lånke, Arne Fredrik PeakLoad
Madsen, Gard Herøya Industripark AS
Madsen, Steinar Risavika Havn AS
Magnus, Eivind THEMA Consulting Group
Magnussen, Arild Energima AS
Magnussen, Atle Fredrikstad kommune
Magnussen, Henrik Energima AS
Malm, Bjørn TINE SA
Maltby, Lars Petter Eyde-klyngen
Marhaug, Leiv Arne Gasnor AS
Martinsen, Stine Norconsult
Masvie, Kristian COWI
Matheson, Cecilie Hyper
Mathiasson, Tom Andreas OED
Mathiesen, Jørgen Schjelderup AF Energi & Miljøteknikk
Mathisen, Knut Boligbygg Oslo KF
Mathisen, Øistein Fosse Niras Norge
Mazzetti, Marit Jagtøyen SINTEF Energi AS
Mazzucato, Mariana University College London
Meinich, Audun Student - Energi og Miljø, NTNU
Meldal, Irene Statnett
Melhus, Torstein Agder Energi AS
Mellvang-Berg, Trygve Norsk Fjernvarme
Michalsen, Bengt 1959
Mikaelsen, Rune Newsec Basale AS
Mikalsen, Torgeir Norconsult AS
Mjønes, Torger Trøndelag fylkeskommune
Mjøs, Tor Norconsult
Moe, Eivind Hordaland fylkeskommune
Moe, Håvard I. Elkem AS
Moen, Frank Emil Energy Innovation AS
Moen, Terje SINTEF
Moen, Tor-Eivind ABB
Molvig, Jørgen Boligenergi AS
Mortensen, Christopher Fo°tprint
Mortensen, Philip Oslo kommune, Klimaetaten
Mosskull, Bjørn Norsk Enøk og Energi AS
Moster, Håvard Entro AS
Motzfeldt, Hans Joachim AS ROCKWOOL
Moxnes, Bjørn Petter Hydro aluminium
Munkeby, Svein Olav NTE
Munkvold, Bjørn O. Kavli AS
Muri, Per SpareBank 1 Forsikring AS
Musæus, Thor Erik Rock Energy AS
Mühlbradt, Tor Innovasjon Norge
Myhrvold, Ole André Stortinget
Myklestad, Hans Magnus Norsk Energi
Mæland, Arne LOS Gruppen
Mæland, Martin Fjellhamar Bruk Utvikling AS
Møgedal, Geir Tore Asplan Viak AS
Mørk, Knut Resitec
Nekså, Petter SINTEF Energi AS
Nereng, Guro Klima Østfold
Nermo, Øystein Tromsø kommune
Nermoen, Lars Geelmuyden Kiese
Nesje, Steinar NRK
Neslein, Kine Østlein Wikborg Rein Advokatfirma AS
Ness, Hans Olav Siva
Nilsen, Eivind Siemens AS
Nilsen, Tor Trøndelag fylkeskommune
Nohre-Wallden, Anders NGBC
Nome, Petter Bryggeri- og Drikkevareforeningen
Norbakken, Ingebrigt Akasia Kirke og Gravplass
Nordal, Eivind Windpartner
Nordbotten, Svein Erik E. C. Dahls Eiendom AS
Nordeide, Helge Akasia Kirke og Gravplass
Nordfjeld, Borge Magnor Næringshage AS
Nordtvedt, Tom Ståle SINTEF Ocean
Norvik, Ingar Posten Norge AS
Nossum, Beate Fo°trpint
Nygård, Emil Rambøll Norge AS
Nygård, Per-Christian Kristiansand Eiendom
Nærø, Ragnvald Smart Energy Network
Næss, Arild aPOINT AS
Næss, Bente Haukland Asplan Viak AS
Næss, Kjell Braathen Eiendom
Næss, Pål T Innovasjon Norge
Nørbech, Tom Statens Vegvesen
Nøstvik, Inger-Lise M. Drivkraft Norge
Oksvold, Isak Aspelin Ramm
Olsen, Freddy Johan HHO Gruppen
Olsen, Stig SMART PLANTS
Olsen, Tor AF Gruppen
Olson, Ronny LOS Gruppen
Olsson, Marcus Norsk Treteknisk Institutt
Olsvik, Christian Fjellhamar Bruk Eiendom
Ommedal, Tor Morten Akasia Kirke og Gravplass
Oommen, Stephen Møre og Romsdal fylkeskommune
Opheim, Øystein Bergen kommune
Opsal, Arne E. C. Dahls Eiendom AS
Opsund, Håkon ABB AS
Orre, Kurt Greve Biogass
Orvik, Bjørn Tore Yara
Osmundsen, Tine Karmsund Havn IKS
Oterholm, Per aPoint
Otervik, Emma Forsvarsbygg
Otterlei, Esben Tonning Lyse Neo
Ottermo, Steinar Alcoa
Ottesen, Ståle Kultur - og Idrettsbygg Oslo KF
Ovrum, Eirik Rambøll Energi
Paramonov, Sergey Siemens
Paulsen, Jan Kjetil Bellona
Paulsen, Ketil O. Kongsberg Maritime AS
Peter, Due Kongsberg Maritime
Pettersen, Nils Erik aPOINT AS
Platou, Rikke Stoud NTE Holding AS
Prebensen, Terese Troy Smart Energi AS
Prestvik, Lars Strøm Kommunalbanken AS
Rafdal, Martin Glamox
Rambech, Eric Endrava AS
Ramberg, Erik Fredrikstad kommune
Ramsdal, Per Ole Glencore Nikkelverk AS
Randby, Stein Malling & Co Energi og Miljø AS
Rasmussen, Kristian Klima- og miljødepartementet
Ravary, Benjamin Eramet Norway AS
Ravnaas, Haavard Bergen kommune
Reinås, Odd Egil Bio Energy
Reitan, Per Det norske Diakonhjem
Renolen, Ola Lund Trondheim kommune
Rindahl, Cecilie Rock Energy AS
Rindal, Liv Asplan Viak AS
Risnes, Tyra Østfold fylkeskommune
Rognaldsen, Erik COWI
Rognan, Lene Marie Student - Energi og Miljø, NTNU
Rossebø, Roy Arne Coop Norge SA
Rummelhoff, Irene Statoil ASA
Rusten, Claire Norsk Energi
Rygg, Mads Gram Arbeids- og velferdsdirektoratet
Rygvold, Olav Fornybarklyngen
Rykkje, Oda Camilla Narvik Sustainable Technologies
Røe, Stig Siemens AS Divisjon Building Technologies
Røkke, Petter SINTEF
Rønning, Jo Haaken Lørenskog Kommune
Rørtveit, Sigrun Bergen kommune
Røsnes, Leif Arne Braathen Eiendom
Røsæg, Morten Hydro
Røyrvik, Jens NTNU Samfunnsforskning
Sagplass, Hege Posten Norge AS
Sagvik, Frank Akershus Energi Varme AS
Sahl, Christoffer NHO
Saksen, Torstein Entra ASA
Salen, Anne-Berit Tafjord Kraftvarme AS
Saltvedt, Thina Margrethe Nordea
Salvesen, Harry Alcoa Norway
Sandberg, Nina Holck NTNU
Sandli, Knut Helge Direktoratet for byggkvalitet
Sandvik, Edgar Trøndelag fylkeskommune
Sandvold, Knut Norsk Energi
Schanche, Elin Grønn by
Schei, Odd - Olaf Direktoratet for forvaltning og IKT (Difi)
Schibsted, Halvor OHT Management AS
Schjølset, Stig Klima-og miljødepartementet
Schlemminger, Christian SINTEF Energi AS
Seim, Stian TiZir Titanium & Iron AS
Seliussen, Fredrik Os kommune v/Lyseparken
Selnes, Jørgen Alva
Sigurdsen, Camilla Statsbygg
Simonsen, Bjørn Nel Hydrogen
Simonsen, Stig Skagarak Nett
Sirnes, Kristian Fredrikstad kommune
Sjøveian, Thomas Energima Analyse AS
Sjåstad, Runar Stortinget
Skaalsvik, Paal Nordvik Gruppen AS
Skaar, Frode Westcon Power & Automation AS
Skaaren, Geir Statsbygg
Skagestad, Stine Eramet Norway Kvinesdal
Skandsen, Bjørn-Osvald GK
Skaret, Per Just AF Energi & Miljøteknikk
Skarpnes, Jan Oluf O. Kavli AS
Skilhagen, Stein Erik Bærum kommune
Skillberg, Kjetil Kongsberg kommunale eiendom kf
Skippervik, Runar Boligbyggelaget TOBB
Skjevdal, Geir NTNU
Skotheim, Daniel Os kommune
Skurdal, Morten DHL Express (Norway) AS Hovedavd/Avd Skedsmo
Skybakmoen, Egil SINTEF
Skåret, Bente Bærum kommune - Politisk sekretariat
Slenes, Rune Enøk-senteret AS
Smelhus, Roar Hjellnes Consult as
Småge, Kjell Petter EvoTek AS
Snemyr, Kurt jr Kristiansand Dyrepark
Solberg, Lars-Erik Fredrikstad kommune
Solberg, Marianne Helle Bergen kommune, Etat for bygg og eiendom
Sole-Gärtner, Torstein Siemens
Solem, Håvard Siva SF
Solheim, Jan Geir Lærdal kommune
Sollerud, Erik Pon Equipment AS
Solli, Christian NTNU
Sollund, Trond Gunnar Omya Hustadmarmor AS
Solsrud, Jon Reidar Diakonhjemmet
Sondre, Kvalem Seljelid Tafjord Kraftvarme AS
Speelman, Eveline McKinsey
Spilling, Erlend NAF-gårdene AS
Sprenger, Mona Byggfakta
Staurset, Eric Goodtech ASA
Stavrum-Tång, Arve Guard Automation AS
Steen, Markus SINTEF
Steinbakk, Siri Hent AS
Steinskog, Kjell Inge Felleskjøpet Rogaland Agder
Stenbro, Rune Statsbygg
Stendahl, Tore Ensonor as
Stenstad, Øivind Glencore Nikkelverk AS
Stokkan, Thomas Energima Analyse AS
Stokke, Harald Gyro
Stokke, Marit Enøk-senteret AS
Storholm, Dag Mo Industripark AS
Straand, Torgeir Telemark Technologies
Strand, Kjartan Niprox Technology AS
Strand-Hanssen, Sigrid Asplan Viak AS
Strøm, Arne Enøkplan as
Strømholt, Jo Heming Finnfjord AS
Stub, Sindre Østby ZERO
Stuen, Johnny Oslo kommune, Energigjenvinningsetaten
Sund-Olsen, Terje Mo Fjernvarme AS
Sundsbø, Simen OED
Sundsbø, Tom Erik Olav Thon Gruppen AS
Sundset, Trude Gassnova SF
Svaan, Toril OED
Sveli, Joakim eSmart Systems
Svendgård, Ole Fornybarklyngen
Svendsen, Dag Eiendomsspar AS
Svendsen, Tore NHP Eiendom AS
Svenning, Ståle TrønderEnergi
Svoren, Mathias Salto Eiendom AS
Sylte, Finn Tore Norsk Mineral AS
Sælen, Erik Inventas
Sætertrø, Hilde Nasjonalt program for leverandørutvikling
Sæther, Evy Sit
Sæther, Roger ASKO MIDT-NORGE AS
Sætrang, Trond Petter Hyper
Søbstad, Jorulv Q-Meieriene AS avd. Jæren
Søgnen, Odin Caverion
Sølberg, Atle Hob Gods AS
Sølvernes, Kari Anne Oslo kommune, Energigjenvinningsetaten
Sønju, Otto Kristian Rock Energy AS
Søntvedt, Bjørn Siemens
Søraas, Torben Enerconsult AS
Sørlie, Ole Ski Storsenter
Sørnes, Kari SINTEF
Søviknes, Terje OED
Tafjord, Knut Arve Tafjord Kraftvarme AS
Taksdal, Katrine Student - Energi og Miljø, NTNU
Talhaug, Elin Sweco Norge AS
Tandberg, Eirik Folkvord Fortum Oslo Varme AS
Taule, Håkon THEMA Consulting Group
Tharaldsen, Børre IOT Solutions AS
Thomassen, Hallvard Simas IKS
Thomsen, Judith SINTEF Byggforsk
Thorleifsson, Tobias Fo°tprint
Thorsheim, Andreas OTOVO AS
Thorsrud, Espen Akershus Enøk og Inneklima as
Thorstensen, Rein Terje Universitetet i Agder
Tokvam, Arve Lærdal Næringsutvikling AS
Tonjer, Anna-Thekla Elverum Vekst
Topstad, Jan Norsk Bioenergi AS
Torjussen, Andrea Agder Energi AS
Torp, Eddy Due Miljø AS
Torp, Tore Andreas Tel-Tek
Torper, Per-Andre Samferdselsdepartementet
Torrissen, Grethe Midgaard Klima- og miljødepartementet
Torsvik, Ole Arne Bodø kommune
Tronstad, Tomas Hyon
Tuv, Thor Christian Solenergi FUSen AS
Tveit, Geir Ove North Sea Shipping
Tveitdal, Silje Schei Fo°tprint
Tveiten, Jon Norsk Energi
Ueland, Ingrid NVE
Ukkelberg, Martine Student - Energi og Miljø, NTNU
Ulland, Oddbjørn Norsk Energi avd Gjøvik
Ulvøy, Helge Fredrikstad kommune
Usman, Dar Sweco Norge
Vainio, Michael Nygaard GK Inneklima AS
Valenza, Liv-Inga Statoil
Valjord, Ronny Norsk Energi
van der Eijk, Casper SINTEF
Vandenbussche, Valentin Endrava AS
Vassaas, Lisbeth Innovasjon Norge
Vassli, Ranja NTE Marked AS
Veen, Åsta smi energi og miljø AS
Vennemoe, Kristian Aarstad Green Building Solutions AS
Vestby, Hjalmar NAF Gårdene AS
Vikan, John Inge Maritimt Magasin
Vikan, Nils Magne E. C. Dahls Eiendom AS
Vikøren, Jan Erik SINTEF
Visser, Sybolt AIA Science
Vitsø, Herulf Wacker Chemicals Norway AS
Vittor, Stefano Olvondo Technology AS
Vogt, Tiril Stortinget
Voie, Per Øyvind Elektroforeningen
Voldset, Fred Borregaard
Waagaard, Ragnhild Elisabeth WWF
Wallentinsen, Bård Sve Elkem AS
Wennerberg, Per Biogass Oslofjord
Werner, Line Camilla Wikborg Rein Advokatfirma AS
Westergård, Jarl Jarl Westergård ENØK-rådgiver
Westgaard-Halle, Lene Stortinget
Westlye, Thor Henrik Follo Fjernvarme AS
Wiig, Audun Kolstad KS Bedrift Energi
Wiik, Jun Elin NVE
Williksen, Trond SalMar
Winsvold, Marie Indrelid Vedal Prosjekt
Wintervoll, Geir-Henning Finnfjord AS
Wold, Roar Bravida Norge AS
Woll, Tore Energigass Norge
Wollan, Håvard Biokraft
Wächter, Stefan Bellona / BEBA
Wærnes, Aud Nina SINTEF
Ytreeide, Marit Forum for Miljøteknologi
Ødegård, Cathrine Statoil ASA
Ødegård, Mathias Bele AF Energi & Miljøteknikk
Ødegård, Stein Ove Estate Media
Ødegård, Øystein Ski Storsenter
Øfsti, Ingvild NTE Marked
Økland, Tor Helge Student - Energibruk og energiplanlegging, NTNU
Ørstavik, Lasse IVAR IKS
Østbye, Magnus EvoTek AS
Østensen, Ole Jørgen Glencore Manganese Norway AS
Østgård, Jon Vestfold klima- og energiforum
Øverland, Dag Chriuster Entra ASA
Øvregård, John Sweco Norge AS
Øvsthus, Arne GE Healthcare AS, Lindesnes
Øyen, Hallgeir Omya Hustadmarmor AS
Ådland, Siren BKK Varme AS